Schedule of Events

pp
Thu Nov 14
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Thu Nov 14
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Fri Nov 15
All-Day
at Fanshawe Invitational
@ Fanshawe College through Nov. 17
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
at Sault
Sat Nov 30
6:00 PM
at Sault
Sat Nov 30
6:00 PM
vs. Cambrian
Sat Nov 30
8:00 PM
vs. Cambrian
Sun Dec 01
12:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Dec 01
1:00 PM
vs. Boreal
Sun Dec 01
2:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
vs. Boreal
Thu Dec 05
6:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Thu Dec 05
8:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Fri Dec 06
6:00 PM
at Redeemer
Fri Dec 06
8:00 PM
at Redeemer
Sat Dec 07
All-Day
at George Brown Invitational
through Dec. 8
Sat Dec 28
10:00 am
Humber
at Seneca Sting (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Sat Dec 28
4:00 pm
Humber
at Centennial Colts (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Sat Dec 28
10:00 am
Humber
at Seneca Sting (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Sat Dec 28
4:00 pm
Humber
at Centennial Colts (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Sun Dec 29
Noon
Humber
at George Brown Huskies (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Sun Dec 29
Noon
Humber
at George Brown Huskies (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Fri Jan 03
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Excalibur Tournament
Fri Jan 03
7:00 pm
Humber
at SAIT Trojans (ACAC)
UTM Gym
Fri Jan 03
7:00 pm
Humber
at SAIT Trojans (ACAC)
UTM Gym
Fri Jan 03
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Durham Invitational
Sat Jan 04
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Excalibur Tournament
Sat Jan 04
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Durham Invitational
Sun Jan 05
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Excalibur Tournament
Sun Jan 05
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Durham Invitational
Thu Jan 09
6:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Thu Jan 09
8:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Fri Jan 10
All-Day
at Centennial Invitational
@ Centennial College through Jan. 12
Sat Jan 11
6:00 PM
at Canadore
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
Fri Jan 17
All-Day
at Humber Bonspiel
@ East York Curling Club
Fri Jan 17
All-Day
at Humber Bonspiel
@ East York Curling Club
Fri Jan 17
All-Day
at Humber Bonspiel
@ East York Curling Club
Sat Jan 18
All-Day
at Cambrian Invitational
@ Cambrian College
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
7:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Fri Jan 31
All-Day
at OCAA Regionals
@ Humber Athletics through Feb. 1
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Thu Feb 06
8:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
at Boreal
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
at Boreal
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
at Cambrian
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
at Cambrian
Thu Feb 13
All-Day
at OCAA Championship
@ Conestoga College through Feb. 14
Thu Feb 13
All-Day
at OCAA Championship
@ Fleming College through Feb. 15
Thu Feb 13
All-Day
at OCAA Championship
@ Fleming College through Feb. 15
Thu Feb 13
All-Day
at OCAA Championship
@ Fleming College through Feb. 15
Thu Feb 13
6:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Thu Feb 13
8:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
at Lambton
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
at Lambton
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Thu Feb 20
6:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
Thu Feb 20
8:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
Thu Mar 05
All-Day
at CCAA Championship
@ U of T - Mississauga through Mar. 7
Fri Mar 13
All-Day
at CCAA National Championship
@ Portage la Prairie, Manitoba through March 17
Fri Mar 13
All-Day
at CCAA National Championship
@ Portage la Prairie, Manitoba through March 17
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Fri Nov 15
All-Day
at Fanshawe Invitational
@ Fanshawe College through Nov. 17
Sat Dec 07
All-Day
at George Brown Invitational
through Dec. 8
Fri Jan 10
All-Day
at Centennial Invitational
@ Centennial College through Jan. 12
Sat Jan 18
All-Day
at Cambrian Invitational
@ Cambrian College
Fri Jan 31
All-Day
at OCAA Regionals
@ Humber Athletics through Feb. 1
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
pp
Thu Nov 14
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
6:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Dec 01
2:00 PM
at Sault
Thu Dec 05
8:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Sat Dec 28
10:00 am
Humber
at Seneca Sting (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Sat Dec 28
4:00 pm
Humber
at Centennial Colts (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Sun Dec 29
Noon
Humber
at George Brown Huskies (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Fri Jan 03
7:00 pm
Humber
at SAIT Trojans (ACAC)
UTM Gym
Sat Jan 11
6:00 PM
at Canadore
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
7:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara
View Full Schedule
pp
Thu Nov 14
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Dec 01
12:00 PM
at Sault
Thu Dec 05
6:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
at Lambton
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Thu Feb 20
6:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
pp
Fri Jan 17
All-Day
at Humber Bonspiel
@ East York Curling Club
Fri Jan 17
All-Day
at Humber Bonspiel
@ East York Curling Club
Fri Jan 17
All-Day
at Humber Bonspiel
@ East York Curling Club
Thu Feb 13
All-Day
at OCAA Championship
@ Fleming College through Feb. 15
Thu Feb 13
All-Day
at OCAA Championship
@ Fleming College through Feb. 15
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
pp
Fri Jan 24
All-Day
Humber
at TBD
Seneca Tournament
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
pp
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
8:00 PM
vs. Cambrian
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
vs. Boreal
Fri Dec 06
8:00 PM
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 03
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Excalibur Tournament
Sat Jan 04
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Excalibur Tournament
Sun Jan 05
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Excalibur Tournament
Thu Jan 09
8:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
at Boreal
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
at Cambrian
Thu Feb 13
8:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
6:00 PM
vs. Cambrian
Sun Dec 01
1:00 PM
vs. Boreal
Fri Dec 06
6:00 PM
at Redeemer
Thu Jan 09
6:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
at Boreal
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
at Cambrian
Thu Feb 13
6:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
View Full Schedule